Catalog number: 250 / Lot number: 1034164
ca. LGW (I)/P2-P3, GG 14K, 6,4 g, RW: 59, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with brillant-cut diamond, ca. 0,62 ct (engraved), ca. STW (I)/I2-I3, 14K YG, 6,4 gr, ring size 59, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic