Catalog number: 255 / Lot number: 1034194
mit transparenten und opaken Bernsteinen (Butterscotch), L: ca. 66 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Amber necklace with transparent and opaque ambers (butterscotch), L: ca. 66 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry