Catalog number: 268 / Lot number: 1034221
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-IF, WG 18K, 15,2 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-IF, 18K WG, 15.2 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic