Catalog number: 292 / Lot number: 1034384
Zuchtperlen ca. 7,6-7,8 mm, guter Lüster, Schließe WG/GG 14K, L: ca. 53 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., wenige Tragespuren. (6)
Akoya necklace, cultured pearls ca. 7.6-7.8 mm, good lustre, clasp 14K WG/YG, L: ca. 53 cm, 2nd half 20th century, few signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic