Catalog number: 300 / Lot number: 1034398
mit Brillanten zus. ca. 1,1 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/ SI-P1. WG 14K, 5g. RW: 62. Ende 20./21. Jh.
Ring with diamonds in brilliant-cut tot. ca. 1,1ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-I1. WG 14K, 5 g, size: 62. 20th/21st. century.
Category:: jewellery - classic