Catalog number: 316 / Lot number: 1034468
ca. LGW-GW (I-K)/VVS-VS und 6 Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,12 ct, ca. WEISS-GW (H-K)/P1, WG 18K, 3 g, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Juwelierszertifikat von 1979, WBW: ca. 2.500 €.
| Ring with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. STW-TW (I-K)/VVS-VS and 6 single-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.12 ct, ca. WHITE-TIW (H-K)/I1, 18K white gold, 3 g, ring size 53, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, with jewellers certificate from 1979, replacement value ca. 2,500 €.
Category:: jewellery - classic