Catalog number: 341 / Lot number: 1034506
mit Schließe und Zwischenteilen aus GG 14K, L: 50 cm, Zuchtperlen in leichtem Größenverlauf mit vielfarbigem Lüster, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
|Necklace made of baroque Tahitian cultured pearls slightly graduating, clasp and parts between made of 14K yellow gold, L: 50 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic