Catalog number: 342 / Lot number: 1034507
mit kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, RG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 38/40/42 cm, Armband L: 15/16/17 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. 2 Originaletuis.
| MARLI NEW YORK necklace and bracelet with small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K RG, neckl. L: ca. 38/40/42 cm, bracelet L: ca. 15/16/17 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. 2 original cases.
Category:: jewellery - classic