Catalog number: 350 / Lot number: 1034529
Zuchtperlen ca. 7,5-7,7 mm, leicht apricotfarben, sehr schöner Lüster, Schließen GG 14K mit Brillanten zus. ca. 0,3 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, L: 47+50 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Kann auch zusammen als 1 lange Kette getragen werden.
| 2 Akoya pearl necklaces, cultured pearls ca. 7.5-7.7 mm, slightly apricot coloured, very fine lustre, clasps 14K YG with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, good colour a. clarity, L: 47+50 mm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear. Can be worn together as 1 long necklace.
Category:: jewellery - classic