Catalog number: 364 / Lot number: 1034544
mittl. bis niedere Qualität, Smaragde z.T. beschädigt, WG 14K, 36,8 g, L: 17 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
|Bracelet with emeralds and diamonds, totalling ca. 2 ct, medium to low quality, emeralds partly damaged, 14K white gold, 36.8 g, L: 17 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic