Catalog number: 9 / Lot number: 1034889
Im ornamental verzierten Ledereinband mit Buchschließen. Einband und Seiten stark restauriert, fleckig, Verfärbungen, Risse, Knicke, mit Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
|Old scripture - in an ornamentally decorated leather binding with clasps. Binding and pages heavily restored, stained, discolourations, tears, creases, with signs of age and usage.
Category:: historical