Catalog number: 1021 / Lot number: 1005392
4 x Michel Nr. d22w (Friedensdruck), postfrisch in zwei senkrechten Paaren. Geprüft Helbig. Katalogwert 480 €.
|Bavaria badges 1916/17, 4 x Michel Nr. d22w (printed in times of peace), mint, in 2 vertical pairs, checked by Helbig, catalog value 480 €.
Category:: stamp - individual lots