Catalog number: 1026 / Lot number: 1035600
Im Einzelnen Karlsbad (Sudetenland) MiNr. 34 postfrisch sign. Brunel. MiNr. 62/63 gestempelt je 2 Marken auf Briefstück. Sign. Brunel. Dt. Besetzung II. WK Ukraine MiNr. 13 gestempelt. Sign ?.; 3x privater Erinnerungsaufdruck Reichnau. Sign. Mahr BPP. Weitere 4 Ausgaben postfrisch, dabei 1x 6er Block. Diese ist nicht signiert.
| Large stock card with stamps Occupied Territories II. World War - In detail Karlsbad (Sudetenland) MiNr. 34 mint signed Brunel. MiNr. 62/63 used 2 stamps each on cover. Signature Brunel. German occupation II. World War Ukraine MiNr. 13 used. Sign ?.; 3x private commemorative overprint Reichnau. Sign. Mahr BPP. Further 4 issues unmounted mint, including 1x souvenir sheet of 6. This one is not signed.
Category:: stamp - individual lots