Catalog number: 1402 / Lot number: 1034168
postfrische Sammlung, darunter die gesuchten 3. Dauerserien, Freiburg Blockpaar, Rotkreuz Blockausgabe Baden und Rheinland Pfalz. Am besten besichtigen.
| Germany / French Zone - 1945/49, apparently MNH collection, including the popular 3rd Dauerserien, Freiburg pair of miniature sheets, Red Cross miniature sheets Baden and Rhineland-Palatinate. Best to visit.
Category:: stamps - convolutes