Catalog number: 1414 / Lot number: 1034639
im Einsteckbuch mit vielen Anfangsmarken der Länder Gambia, Goldküste, Kap der Guten Hoffnung (hier auch Belege), Liberia, Marokko, Mauritius. Ausgaben in gestempelter, ungebrauchter und postfrischer Erhaltung. Sicherlich eine Fundgrube für den Afrika Sammler. Bitte besichtigen.
| Stamps album - Africa, in stockbook with many initial stamps of the countries Gambia, Gold Coast, Cape of Good Hope (here also covers), Liberia, Morocco, Mauritius. Issues in used, unused and mint condition. Certainly a treasure trove for the Africa collector. Please visit the lot.
Category:: stamps - convolutes