Catalog number: 1429 / Lot number: 1025766
Einige gestempelt. Mit guten postfrischen Heften wie 4YII 90€, verschiedene Randleistenvarianten wie 4YII RLV III und IV (120.- und 180.- €). Meist mehrfach. 13a 100.-€, 14b 140.-€, 14e 100.-€. Am Ende einige MH gestempelt unberechnet. Gesamtkatalogwert ca. 3.300.-€
| Nice lot stamp booklets FRG - Some stamped. With good mint issues like 4YII 90€, different margin variants like 4YII RLV III and IV (120.- and 180.- €). Mostly several times. 13a 100.-€, 14b 140.-€, 14e 100.-€. In the end some stamp booklets postmarked uncalculated. Total catalogue value ca. 3.300.-€
Category:: stamps - convolutes