Catalog number: 3001 / Lot number: 1020607
dabei u.a. 1 x Röm. Kaiserzeit - Denar Ende 1.Jh./ Anfang 2.Jh.n. Chr., Trajan, ss., berieben, Tönung, etwas Grünspan, 2,85g Ag rau. Dazu Weiteres. Erhalt unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
|3 ancient roman denarii/silver - i.a. 1 x Roman Imperial Period - Denarius end of 1.cent. / beginning of 2.cent. AD, Trajan, VF., rubbed, tinted, some verdigris, 2,85g Ag rough. There's more. Condition always different. Best to visit.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes