Catalog number: 4 / Lot number: 1039097
Akt. NP.: 1150,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Rindsleder und orangfarbenem Innenfutter. Doppelhenkel mit starker Patina, seitliche Bänder zur Weitenregulierung, kleines Innenfach mit Reißverschluss. Pochette anbei. Starke Patina und Tragespuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON "NEVERFULL MM" shopper, coll. 2014. Retail price 1.150€. Monogram canvas series with natural cowhide leather and orange lining. Double handles with strong patina, side straps for width adjustment, small inner pocket with zipper. Pochette attached. Strong patina and wear marks present.
Category:: bags