Catalog number: 5 / Lot number: 1038757
Monogram Canvas mit Rindsleder-Details, Zugband als Verschluss, goldfarbene Hardware, längenverstellbarer Schulterriemen. Tragespuren, Patina und Flecken auf Leder am Boden vorhanden. 27.5x36x20 cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON bucket bag "NOÉ", coll.: 2006, retail price: 1.240,-€. Monogram canvas with leather details, drawstring closure, gold-tone hardware, adjustable length shoulder strap. Traces of wear, patina and stains on leather present on bottom. 27.5x36x20 cm.
Category:: bags