Catalog number: 121 / Lot number: 1039089
GG-Supreme Canvas in Beige mit hellbraunem Leder und klassischem Streifendekor. Überschlag mit Druckknopfverschluss, ein Münz-/ vier Schein und sieben Kartenfächer. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 19x10x3cm.
| GUCCI portemonnaie. GG Supreme canvas in beige with tan leather and classic stripe design. Flap with snap closure, one coin/four bill and seven card slots. Heavy signs of use present. 19x10x3cm.
Category:: accessories