Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1048767
zus. ca. 5,7 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, leicht im Verlauf, GG 18K, 19,1 g, L: ca. 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Tennis bracelet with 33 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5,7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, stones in different sizes, 18K YG, 19.1 g, L: ca. 18 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!
Category:: jewellery - classic