Catalog number: 20 / Lot number: 1047844
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen von ca. 3-7 mm, guter Lüster, WMM, Armband L: ca. 18 cm, Schließe WG/GG 18K mit Diamantrosen u. Zuchtperle, Kette L: ca. 45 cm, Schließe WG/GG 8K mit Zuchtperle, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle pearl jewellery: necklace and bracelet with Akoya cultured pearls of ca. 3-7 mm, good lustre, growth marks, bracelet L: ca. 18 cm, clasp 18K WG/YG with rose-cut diamonds and cult. pearl, necklace L: ca. 45 cm, clasp 8K WG/YG with cult. pearls, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic