Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1047853
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 14K, 3,9 gr, RW: 53, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh, Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze "FE".
| Ring with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 14K YG, 3.9 gr, ring size 53, 2nd half 20th century, maker's mark "FE".
Category:: jewellery - classic