Catalog number: 44 / Lot number: 1028980
Anhänger Palladium mit GG 21,6K, Kette WG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 60 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 4 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Juwellier Schaffner Basel, inkl. "Steckbrief".
| Necklace and pendant with ruby ca. 2.3 ct, pendant palladium with 21.6K YG, necklace 18K WG, neckl. L: ca. 60 cm, pend. L: ca. 4 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, jeweller Schaffner Basel, incl. profile sheet.
Category:: jewellery - modern