Catalog number: 47 / Lot number: 1048173
best. aus 1 Korallenstrang (ohne Schließe) ca. 57 cm lang, 1 Paar Ohrhängern GG 18K, ca. 4 cm lang, 1 Paar Creolen GG 8K, ca. 1,5 cm Durchmesser, 1 Ring GG 14K, RW: 55. Alle Teile 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (1b)
| 4 pc bundle coral jewellery: 1 strand without clasp, ca. 57 cm long, 1 pair of ear hangers 18K YG, ca. 4 cm long, 1 pair of hoop earrings 8K YG, ca. 1.5 cm diameter, 1 ring 14K YG, ring size 55. All pieces 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic