Catalog number: 108 / Lot number: 1048842
GG 14K, 12,9 g,RW: 57, organisch-florale Gestaltung mit 3 feinen Zuchtperlen in unterschiedlichen Größen und Farbnuancen, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, hochwertige und solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with 3 fine cultured pearls in different sizes and colour nuances, 14K yellow gold, 12.9 g, ring size 57, organic-floral design, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, very fine and solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic