Catalog number: 121 / Lot number: 1048869
an 4-rehige Ankerkette, GG 18K, 45,6 g, L: ca. 42,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit!
| WEMPE necklace with citrine ca. 9 ct, 4-row anchor necklace, 18K YG, 45.6 g, L: ca. 42.5 cm, Late 20. century, minimal signs of wear, high-quality workmanship
Category:: jewellery - classic