Catalog number: 127 / Lot number: 1048890
Tafelschliff, GG 18K, 15,6 g, RW: 61, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Ring with fine green tourmaline, table-cut, 18K YG, 15.6 g, ring size 61, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, hanscrafted!
Category:: jewellery - classic