Catalog number: 141 / Lot number: 1048931
L: 170/86 cm mit gleichartigen Silberschließen, beide an einer Seite aus der Kalotte, Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 6,5 mm von mäßiger Qualität, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Set of 2 pearl necklaces, L: 170/86 cm, with similar clasps made of silver, both at one side out of capsule, Akoya cultured pearls ca. 6.5 mm, low quality, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic