Catalog number: 166 / Lot number: 1048989
facettierte Rondelle ca. 14,3 mm, Zwischenteile aus Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 54 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of faceted rose quartz beads ca. 14.3 mm, parts made of silver gold plated, L: ca. 54 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry