Catalog number: 168 / Lot number: 1048992
Zuchtperlen ca. 13-14 mm, Silberschließe, Länge ca. 50 cm, 20./21. Jh., mäßige Tragespuren.
| Freshwater cultured pearls necklace, black dyed, pearls ca. 13-14 mm, silver clasp, L: ca. 50 cm, 20th/21st century, medium signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry