Catalog number: 186 / Lot number: 1049060
von zus. ca. 2 ct, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,66 ct, champagnerfarben, gute Reinheit, WG 18K, 21,6 gr, Armband L: ca. 19 cm, Ohrhänger (Clips) L: ca. 3 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Brillant am Armband fehlt.
| Jewellery set bracelet and ear hangers with emeralds totalling ca. 2 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.66 ct, champagne colour, good clarity, 18K WG, 21.6 gr, bracelet L: ca. 19 cm, ear hangers (clips) L: ca. 3 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, bracelet 1 brilliant missing.
Category:: jewellery - classic