Catalog number: 189 / Lot number: 1049067
mit Süßwasserperlen und Amethysten, Silber vergoldet, 66,1 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Kette defekt (mit Klebespuren), inkl. Etui (Verschluss defekt). (3)
| Jewellery set: necklace and ear hangers with freshwater cultured pearls and amethysts, silver gold plated, 66.1 gr, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, necklace broken (with remnants of glue), incl. case (clasp broken).
Category:: costume jewelry