Catalog number: 190 / Lot number: 1049069
Süßwasserzuchtperlen, schwarz gefärbt, 1x mit integrierter Schließe (L: ca. 49 cm), 1x 3-reihig (L: ca. 46 cm) mit Silberschließe vergoldet, besetzt mit Smaragd (opak), 20./21. Jh, leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren. (4a)
| 2 freshwater cultured pearl necklaces, black dyed, 1x with integrated clasp (L. ca. 49 cm), 1x 3-row (L: ca. 46 cm) with silver clasp gold plated, set with emerald (opaque), 20th/21st century, minor to medium signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry