Catalog number: 192 / Lot number: 1049071
best. aus 2 Armbändern und 1 Paar Ohrhängern, Tahiti Zuchtperlen von ca. 7,5-11,5 mm, GG und WG 14K, Armbandlängen: ca. 21+22 cm, Ohrhänger ca. 2,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (4c)
| Bundle pearl jewellery: 2 bracelets and 1 pair of ear hangers, Tahitian cultured pearls of ca. 7.5-11.5 mm, 14K YG and WG, bracelet L: ca. 21+22 cm, ear hanger L: ca. 2.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic