Catalog number: 194 / Lot number: 1049076
zus. ca. 1,8 ct, kleine Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 0,18 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 15,1 gr, RW: 58, Armband L: ca. 19 cm, 1970er/80er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung tlw. berieben. (6)
| Jewellery set: ring and bracelet with emeralds totalling ca. 1.8 ct, small single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.18 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 15.1 gr, ring size 58, bracelet L: ca. 19 cm, 1970s/80s, minor signs of wear, rhodium plating partly abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic