Catalog number: 200 / Lot number: 1049095
mit grünem synth. Farbstein (verm. Zirkonia) in Zargenfassung, GG 18K, 15,2 g, RW: 52, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit! (7)
| BUNZ rubber ring with green synthetic coloured stone (prob. cubic zirconia) in bezel setting, 18K YG, 15.2 g, ring size 52, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic