Catalog number: 247 / Lot number: 1049295
achteckiger Treppenschliff, GG 18K, 25,3 g, RW: 61, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with octagonal faceted aquamarine ca. 30 ct, 18K yellow gold, 25.3 g, ring size 61, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic