Catalog number: 256 / Lot number: 1049329
davon 1 Y-Collier aus GG 18K (Karabiner GG 14K), 36,6 g, L: 80 cm, mit einzelnen Bernsteinoliven im Größenverlauf, multicolor, 1 Kette im Größenverlauf, multicolor mit Silber-Federring, L: 57 cm, 87,9 g, 1 Armband multicolor, 1 Kette aus Oliven im Größenverlauf, butterscotch, mit Karabiner aus GG 8K, L: 45 cm und 1 Anhänger in Silber, 7,5x4 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., tlw. mit Tragespuren.
| 5-piece bundle of amber jewellery, consisting of 1 Y-necklace made of 18K yellow gold (clasp 14K), 36.6 g, L: 80 cm, olives graduating, multicolor, 1 necklace, graduating, multicolor, L: 57 cm, 87,9 g with clasp made of silver, 1 bracelet multicolor, 1 necklace made of olives, graduating, butterscotch, clasp made of 8K yellow gold, L: 45 cm, 1 pendant, silver, 7.5x4 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, partly with signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry