Catalog number: 258 / Lot number: 1049335
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 12,8 g, RW: 54, sehr massiver Bandring, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE 2119.
| WEMPE Ring with 7 princess-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 12,8 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked WEMPE 2119.
Category:: jewellery - classic