Catalog number: 419 / Lot number: 1049359
Seriennr. 16949, Stahl/Gold mit elfenbeinfarbenem Ziffernblatt und röm. Ziffern, Quarzwerk, Uhr läuft, nicht geprüft, L: 17 cm + 3 lose Glieder, KP (1987): 1.375 SFR, Tragespuren, Kaufbeleg, Garantieheft und-karte und Inspektionsbeleg von 1998 anbei.
| EBEL ladies watch style no. 166901, serial no. 16949, steel/gold with quartz movement, working, not proved, L: 17 cm + 3 add. elements, PP (1987): 1,375 SFR, signs of wear, sales receipt, guarantee card and service receipt (1998) included.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies