Catalog number: 1002 / Lot number: 1056008
Sehr schönes gestempeltes Markenlot auf Steckkarten mit gestempelten Prachtstücken sowie ein Brief (Preisliste).
| Austria classic - Very nice cancelled stamp lot on stockcards with cancelled splendid pieces as well as a letter (price list).
Category:: stamp - individual lots