Catalog number: 1006 / Lot number: 1056566
MiNr. 5a gestempelt, Kabinettstück geprüft. Michelwert 550,-€; MiNr. 18 b gestempelt., gepr. Prachtstück Michelwert 400,-€
| Uruguay MiNo. 5a and MiNo. 18b - MiNr. 5a cancelled, cabinet piece expertized. Michel value 550, - €; MiNr. 18 b cancelled, marked splendor piece Michel value 400, - €
Category:: stamp - individual lots