Catalog number: 1009 / Lot number: 1056900
Postfrischer Prachtsatz, äußerst seltene Ausgabe. Dabei auch einige Seitenränder. Jede Marke bestgeprüft Schlegel.
| German Reich 1934 - MiNr. 529 Y - 539 Y **, Cat. value: 5.400,-€. MNH splendor set, extremely rare issue. Besides, also some page margins. Each stamp best-inspected Schlegel.
Category:: stamp - individual lots