Catalog number: 1440 / Lot number: 1060824
besseren Ausgaben, z.B. Michel Nummer 1, 9 (erhöht signiert Brettl), 15b (Befund Stegmüller), 21 (deutlich erhöht signiert Pfenninger), 22 gestempelt, jedoch unsigniert und deshalb nicht kalkuliert, dazu Landpost Ausgaben. Michelwert: ca. 3.000 Euro. Sehr unterschiedliche Erhaltungen, bitte mit etwas Zeit besichtigen. Wir übernehmen kein Obligo für die Echtheit jeder Marke und jeder Entwertung.
| Old Germany, Baden - 1851/71, Great collection with some better issues, e.g. Michel number 1, 9 (increased signed Brettl), 15b (finding Stegmüller), 21 (clearly increased signed Pfenninger), 22 used, but unsigned and therefore not calculated, plus Landpost issues. Michel value: ca. 3.000 Euro. Very different conditions, please inspect with some time. We do not assume any liability for the authenticity of each stamp and each cancellation.
Category:: stamps - convolutes