Catalog number: 1442 / Lot number: 1060885
gute Mittelware, mit besseren, z.B. Michel Nummer 52 gestempelt, signiert (160 MichelEuro), Erhalt sehr verschieden.
| Old Germany / Wurttemberg - 1875/1920, collection of the mark currency, good middle goods, with better, e.g. Michel number 52 used, signed (160 MichelEuro), condition very different.
Category:: stamps - convolutes