Catalog number: 1446 / Lot number: 1061040
mit ungebrauchten und gestempelten Ausgaben. Wir haben hier bewusst keinen Katalogwert errechnet, da speziell die gestempelten Ausgaben alle nicht signiert sind, Darunter z.B. eine Michel Nummer 2, welche echt gestempelt sehr selten ist. Wir übernehmen hier kein Obligo für die Authentizität jeder einzelnen Marke. Bitte urteilen Sie selbst!
| Old Germany / Free and Hanseatic City of Lübeck - 1859/67, partial collection with unused and used issues. We have intentionally not calculated a catalogue value here, as especially the used issues are all unsigned, including e.g. a Michel number 2, which is very rare genuinely used. We do not assume any liability for the authenticity of each stamp. Please decide for yourself!
Category:: stamps - convolutes