Catalog number: 1456 / Lot number: 1061614
Postfrische Sammlung ab Schwarzaufdruck (Aufdruck ohne Obligo), Markwerte Oberrand. Es fehlen Rotaufdruck, Grünaufdruck, Stephan und Glocke rechts + MiNr. 87 gestempelt. Überdies ist die Sammlung bis 1990 komplett bis auf einige günstigere Werte.
| Berlin - 1948-1990 **/O MNH collection from black overprint (overprint without Obligo), market values upper margin. Missing red overprint, green overprint, Stephan and bell right + MiNr. 87 stamped. Moreover, the collection is complete until 1990 except for some cheaper values.
Category:: stamps - convolutes