Catalog number: 2040 / Lot number: 1061589
z.B mit 1 x Kleinarmenien - Tram 14.Jh., Leon IV., Av: König mit Lilienszepter, Rv: Löwe, Kreuz, s, stark berieben, leicht gebogen, Patina, Tönung, 2,18g Ag rau. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten eingehend besichtigen !
| Small Armenia, Crusaders and Successor States 8-piece set - z. E.g. with 1 x Small Armenia - Tram 14th cent., Leon IV, Av: King with lily sceptre, Rv: Lion, cross, F, heavily rubbed, slightly bent, patina, toning, 2.18g Ag rough. Condition always different. Best viewed in detail !
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots