Catalog number: 20 / Lot number: 1061807
Vernis Leder Serie in Amaranth. Doppelhenkel aus naturbelassenem Leder, Hardware in Goldfarben. Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss, textiles Innenleben mit starken Gebrauchsspuren. Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden. 22x18x22cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "BELLEVUE TOTE". Vernis leather series in amaranth. Double handle in natural leather, gold-tone hardware. Main compartment with zip, textile interior with heavy signs of use. Patina and signs of age present.22x18x22cm.
Category:: bags